synthroid 75 pill

BiDi

BiDi Transceivers

Waterfront Solutions offers dependable, 100% compatible transceivers for all major brands: Cisco, Juniper, HP, Dell, Brocade… and the not so major brands.

WFS Networks / Waterfront Solutions BiDi Transceiver WFSS-B11312-40DWFSS-B315512-10D & WFSS-B553112-10DWFS Networks / Waterfront Solutions BiDi Transceiver, SM 1.25Gbps GbE BiDi SFP w/LC Connector. 1GbE Simplex LC Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver w/DDM. 1310nm Tx/1550nm Rx & 1550nm Tx/1310nm Rx. 10km range on 9/125um SM fiber.

WFS Networks / Waterfront Solutions BiDi Transceiver WFSX-B11696-40AD-AWFSS-B315512-40D & WFSS-B553112-40D, WFS Networks / Waterfront Solutions BiDi Transceiver, SM 1.25Gbps GbE BiDi SFP w/LC Connector. 1GbE Simplex LC Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver w/DDM. 1310nm Tx/1550nm Rx & 1550nm Tx/1310nm Rx. 40km range on 9/125um SM fiber.

WFS Networks / Waterfront Solutions BiDi Transceiver WFSS-B11312-40DWFSS-B495512-80D & WFSS-B554912-80D, WFS Networks / Waterfront Solutions BiDi Transceiver, SM 1.25Gbps GbE BiDi SFP w/LC Connector. 1GbE Simplex LC Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver w/DDM. 1490nm Tx/1550nm Rx & 1550nm Tx/1490nm Rx. 80km range on 9/125um SM fiber.

WFS Networks / Waterfront Solutions BiDi Transceiver WFSS-B11312-40DWFSS-B495512-120D & WFSS-B554912-120D, WFS Networks / Waterfront Solutions BiDi Transceiver, SM 1.25Gbps GbE BiDi SFP w/LC Connector. 1GbE Simplex LC Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver w/DDM. 1490nm Tx/1550nm Rx & 1550nm Tx/1490 nm Rx. 120km range on 9/125um SM fiber.

WFS Networks / Waterfront Solutions BiDi Transceiver WFSX-B11696-40AD-AWFSP-B273396-10 & WFSP-B332796-10, WFS Networks / Waterfront Solutions BiDi SFP+ Transceiver, SM 10GbE BiDi SFP+ w/LC Connector. 10GbE Simplex LC Single-Fiber SFP+ Transceiver w/DDM. 1270nm Tx/1330nm Rx & 1330nm Tx/1270nm Rx. 10km range on 9/125um SM fiber.

WFS Networks / Waterfront Solutions BiDi Transceiver WFSX-B11696-40AD-AWFSP-B273396-40 & WFSP-B332796-40, WFS Networks / Waterfront Solutions BiDi SFP+ Transceiver, SM 1-GbE BiDi SFP+ w/LC Connector. 10GbE Simplex LC Single-Fiber SFP+ Transceiver w/DDM. 1270nm Tx/1330nm Rx & 1330nm Tx/1270nm Rx. 40km Range on 9/125um SM fiber.

WFS Networks / Waterfront Solutions BiDi Transceiver WFSX-B11696-40AD-AWFSP-B273396-60 & WFSP-B332796-60, WFS Networks / Waterfront Solutions BiDi SFP+ Transceiver,  SM 10GbE BiDi SFP+ w/LC Connector. 10GbE Simplex LC Single-Fiber SFP+ Transceiver w/DDM. 1270nm Tx/1330nm Rx & 1330nm Tx/1270nm Rx. 60km Range on 9/125um SM fiber.

WFS Networks / Waterfront Solutions BiDi Transceiver WFSX-B11696-40AD-AWFSX-B273396-10 & WFSX-B332796-10, WFS Networks / Waterfront Solutions BiDi XFP Transceivers, SM 10GbE BiDi XFP w/LC Connector. 10GbE Simplex LC single-fiber XFP Transceiver w/DDM. 1270nm Tx/1330nm Rx & 1330nm Tx/1270nm Rx. 10km range on 9/125um SM fiber.

WFS Networks / Waterfront Solutions BiDi Transceiver WFSX-B11696-40AD-AWFSX-B273396-40 & WFSX-B332796-40, WFS Networks / Waterfront Solutions BiDi XFP Transceivers, SM 10GbE BiDi XFP w/LC Connector. 10GbE Simplex LC single-fiber XFP Transceiver w/DDM. 1270nm Tx/1330nm Rx & 1330nm Tx/1270nm Rx. 40km range on 9/125um SM fiber.

WFS Networks / Waterfront Solutions BiDi Transceiver WFSX-B11696-40AD-AWFSX-B273396-60 & WFSX-B332796-60,
WFS Networks / Waterfront Solutions BiDi XFP Transceivers, SM 10GbE BiDi XFP w/LC Connector. 10GbE Simplex LC single-fiber XFP Transceiver w/DDM. 1270nm Tx/1330nm Rx & 1330nm Tx/1270nm Rx. 60km range on 9/125um SM fiber.