synthroid 75 pill

XFP

XFP

Waterfront Solutions offers dependable, 100% compatible transceivers for all major brands: Cisco, Juniper, HP, Dell, Brocade… and the not so major brands.

WFS Networks / Waterfront Solutions XFP+ Transceiver WFSX-8596-02WFSX-8596-02, WFS Networks / Waterfront Solutions SR XFP Transceiver,  10 Gigabit SR XFP. MM 850nm Fiber 10 GbE Duplex XFP Transceiver w/DDM. 300m range on 50/125um MM fiber.

WFS Networks / Waterfront Solutions XFP+ Transceiver WFSX-1396-10DWFSX-1396-10, WFS Networks / Waterfront Solutions LR XFP Transceiver ,  10 Gigabit LR XFP. SM 1310nm Fiber 10GbE Duplex XFP Transceiver w/DDM. 10km range on 9/125um SM fiber.

WFS Networks / Waterfront Solutions XFP+Transceiver WFSX-1596-40WFSX-1596-40, WFS Networks / Waterfront Solutions ER XFPTransceiver , 10 Gigabit ER XFP. SM 1550nm Fiber 10GbE Duplex XFP Transceiver w/DDM. 40km range on 9/125um SM fiber.

WFS Networks / Waterfront Solutions XFP+ Transceiver WFSX-8596-02WFSX-1596-80, WFS Networks / Waterfront Solutions ZR XFP Transceiver,  10 Gigabit ZR XFP. SM 1550nm Fiber 10GbE Duplex XFP Transceiver w/DDM. 80km range on 9/125um SM fiber.